M
Mamede
€800KMarket Value
Mamede
€800KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
24
Mar 18, 2002
171 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
24
Mar 18, 2002
171 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 75
- Avg Rating
- 6.87
rating
6.64+0.14(+2.1%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.25
Low
6.39
Avg
6.64
G+A
6
Wins10
Draws4
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 328 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.25 |
May 2026 | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 256 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.65 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 249 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
11 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Portimonense SAD
2025/2026 - now
35340.095286.58
Estrela Amadora
2024/2025
3000.00516.59
Total
38340.08579
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sporting CP II
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
5000.0054-
Sporting CP U19
2021/2022
1000.0027-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Portimonense SAD
26/27
7125280.51306.87
Portimonense SAD
25/26
2822——706.51
Estrela Amadora
24/25
30051—006.59
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sporting CP U19
21/22
10—27—00-
Sporting CP II
20/21
50054—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | 2. Division: Group G | 3 | 54 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Liga Portugal | 3 | 51 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.59 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Portugal 2 | 27 | 1935 | 2 | 2 | 0.19 | 6.51 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga Portugal 2 | 7 | 528 | 1 | 2 | 0.51 | 6.87 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
16
Full match
18
Substituted off
9
From Bench
Mamede: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.87Liga Portugal 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.51Liga Portugal 2
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.25 G+A per 903 goals + 4 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 2568 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(34)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 34



