AC
Arnau Casas
€486KMarket Value
Arnau Casas
€486KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
22
Mar 30, 2004
182 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
22
Mar 30, 2004
182 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 63
- Avg Rating
- 6.57
rating
6.44-0.03(-0.4%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.76
Low
6.17
Avg
6.44
G+A
3
Wins12
Draws2
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 6.71 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
May 2026 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.17 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Dec 2025 | 5 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.20 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.17 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.45 |
11 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Torreense
2025/2026
25100.041,1446.33
SC Cambuur
2024/2025
14000.006666.94
Sarpsborg 08
2023 - 2024
13000.008656.60
Unionistas de Salamanca
2026/2027 - now
6200.333796.57
Total
58300.053,054
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Barcelona U19
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
6100.17367-
Spain U19
2023/2024
4100.253527.41
Barcelona II
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
1000.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Unionistas de Salamanca
26/27
6203790.47106.57
Torreense
25/26
25101,1440.08506.33
SC Cambuur
24/25
14006660.00106.94
Sarpsborg 08
2024
10006710.00206.64
Sarpsborg 08
2023
30—1940.00106.46
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Spain U19
2023
41—3520.26007.41
Barcelona U19
22/23
20—1800.0010-
Barcelona U19
21/22
41—1870.4810-
Barcelona II
21/22
10———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Eliteserien | 3 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2024 | Eliteserien | 8 | 520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024/2025 | Eerste Divisie | 12 | 581 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Portugal 2 | 21 | 1140 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 6.33 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 6 | 379 | 2 | 0 | 0.47 | 6.57 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
33
Full match
8
Substituted off
30
From Bench
Arnau Casas: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.8Eerste Divisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.33Liga Portugal 2
- Rating trend
- -0.27last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.1 G+A per 903 goals + 0 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 2814 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Rating percentile
- 2ndrating 6.33 vs 89 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #38 of 891 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 31st0.08 per 90
Cohort: 89 Liga Portugal 2 midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





