CM
Christian Mutilva
€293KMarket Value
Christian Mutilva
€293KMarket Value
5.8
Season Score
22
Oct 23, 2003
190 cm
Height
0.01
Goals/Match
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
5.8
Season Score
22
Oct 23, 2003
190 cm
Height
0.01
Goals/Match
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 5.83
rating
6.20-0.67(-10.3%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.55
Low
5.83
Avg
6.20
G+A
0
Wins8
Draws2
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.83 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.05 |
9 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Arenas de Getxo
2025/2026
30000.001,8666.29
Unionistas de Salamanca
2026/2027 - now
2000.001805.83
Total
32000.002,046
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Osasuna II
2020/2021 - 2024/2025
80100.013,2636.36
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Unionistas de Salamanca
26/27
2001800.00005.83
Arenas de Getxo
25/26
30001,8660.00306.29
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Osasuna II
24/25
18007050.00206.36
Osasuna II
23/24
210—5750.0010-
Osasuna II
22/23
171—3750.2400-
Osasuna II
21/22
23001,6080.0030-
Osasuna II
20/21
10———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 23 | 1608 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 17 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 21 | 575 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 18 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.36 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 6 | 463 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.26 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 23 | 1329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.83 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
42
Full match
15
Substituted off
55
From Bench
Christian Mutilva: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.36Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.26Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 901 goal + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 4530 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 41strating 6.31 vs 125 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #48 of 1260 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 48th0 per 90
Cohort: 126 Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(39)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 39



