HB
Hugo De Bustos
Hugo De Bustos
6.6
Season Score
0.14
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
0.14
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 59
- Avg Rating
- 6.63
rating
6.59-0.10(-1.4%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.70
Low
6.28
Avg
6.59
G+A
3
Wins7
Draws7
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 249 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.70 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.43 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Unionistas de Salamanca
2023/2024 - now
32310.091,3416.50
Cristo Atlético
2024/2025
15800.53525-
Total
471110.231,866
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Unionistas de Salamanca
26/27
7114150.43106.63
Unionistas de Salamanca
25/26
25209260.19306.47
Cristo Atlético
24/25
158—5251.3720-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 5 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 20 | 679 | 2 | 0 | 0.27 | 6.47 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 7 | 415 | 1 | 1 | 0.43 | 6.63 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
2
Full match
9
Substituted off
23
From Bench
Hugo De Bustos: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.63Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.46Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.27 G+A per 903 goals + 1 assist across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 1341 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2025–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
- Rating percentile
- 5thrating 6.47 vs 59 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #32 of 592 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 47th0.27 per 90
Cohort: 59 Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(35)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 35