gioscore-logo
gioscore-logo
Menu
Main leagues
Countries
Escudero

Escudero

33

02/09/1989

176

Height

18

Shirt number

D

Position
National

-

Season score

0K

Total transfers

£1M

Year salary
LB

STATS

minsduels wonpassesassistsG/Gtotal...ratingclearances

MATCHES

CAREER PATH

Schalke 04Schalke 04 II
Schalke 04 IISchalke 04
Schalke 04 II
Sevilla
Granada
Real Valladolid
Club Seasonlineup...match...yellow...red...minsyellow...

CAREER CHART

OPPONENT

OpponentMWDL
Athletic ClubAthletic Club22731200300
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona21261301200
Real BetisReal Betis1895401500
Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo1784510400
ValenciaValencia1553710300
LevanteLevante1566300200
Real SociedadReal Sociedad1554600200
Real MadridReal Madrid14211110200
VillarrealVillarreal1423910100
Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid1446401300
Show more ›››
Matches
Total played-
Started-
Minutes per game-
Defending
Clean sheets-
Interceptions per game-
Tackles per game-
Possession won-
Dribbled past per game-
Clearances per game-
Error led to shot-
Error led to goal-
Penalty committed0
Assists0
Touches0
Big chances created-
Key passes-
Accurate per game-
Acc. own half-
Acc. opposition half-
Acc. long balls-
Acc. chipped passes-
Acc. crosses0%
Goals0
Scoring frequency0
Goals per game-
Shots per game-
Shots on target per game-
Others
Succ. dribbles-
Total duels won-
Ground duels won-
Aerial duels won-
Possession lost-
Fouls-
Was fouled-
Owngoals0
Offsides-
Cards
Yellow0
Yellow Red0
Red0
EscuderoEscudero
Escudero

PLAYER SUMMARY

Escudero played in 7 teams:
Schalke 04, Schalke 04 II, Getafe, Sevilla, FC Barcelona, Granada, Real Valladolid
When and where played Escudero?

Escudero (Spain) currently plays for La Liga club Real Valladolid. Escudero is 33 years old (02/09/1989) and he is 176 cm tall. Escudero jersey number is 18.

How many Salary earn Escudero per year?

Escudero receive a Salary £1,456,000 per year

In this profile you will can follow the player data information, statistics, career history and performance of Escudero in Real Valladolid matches.

Show more ›››