VM
Vadim Mihhailov
€1MMarket Value
Vadim Mihhailov
€1MMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
28
Jun 6, 1998
184 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
28
Jun 6, 1998
184 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- 34
- Avg Rating
- 6.54
rating
6.56+0.52(+7.9%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.11
Low
6.18
Avg
6.56
G+A
9
Wins11
Draws6
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.11 |
Aug 2026 | 7 | 551 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.74 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.20 | 6.39 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.42 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.18 |
9 months • 29 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tallinna Kalev
2022 - now
14921110.148,6746.83
JK Trans Narva
2021
133810.065,483-
Total
28229120.1014,157
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tallinna Kalev II
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
5000.004066.18
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tallinna Kalev
26/27
21—68—006.54
Tallinna Kalev
25/26
26461,9910.45506.52
Tallinna Kalev
24/25
23109530.09416.37
Tallinna Kalev
23/24
35822,3400.38817.38
Tallinna Kalev
22/23
31611,4740.4350-
Tallinna Kalev
21/22
32121,8480.1580-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tallinna Kalev II
25/26
100900.0000-
Tallinna Kalev II
24/25
100900.00006.18
Tallinna Kalev II
22/23
30—2260.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Meistriliiga | 12 | 89 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2015 | Meistriliiga | 14 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 0.27 | — |
| 2016 | Meistriliiga | 16 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | Meistriliiga | 24 | 971 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018 | Meistriliiga | 26 | 1540 | 3 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2019 | Meistriliiga | 34 | 2387 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2022 | Meistriliiga | 32 | 1848 | 1 | 2 | 0.15 | — |
| 2023 | Esiliiga B | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Meistriliiga | 29 | 1384 | 4 | 1 | 0.33 | — |
| 2024 | Meistriliiga | 31 | 2152 | 4 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.38 |
| 2025 | Meistriliiga | 20 | 854 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
| 2025 | Esiliiga A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.18 |
| 2026 | Esiliiga A | 26 | — | 4 | 6 | — | 6.52 |
| 2026 | Esiliiga B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
85
Full match
64
Substituted off
67
From Bench
Vadim Mihhailov: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.38Meistriliiga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.37Meistriliiga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.15 G+A per 9019 goals + 11 assists across 14 league seasons (per-90 from 11968 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 14 (2014–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 4thrating 6.37 vs 53 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #51 of 530 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 2nd0 per 90
Cohort: 53 Meistriliiga forwards, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(32)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 32
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won


