RI
Raiko Ilves
€400KMarket Value
Raiko Ilves
€400KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
19
Dec 22, 2006
179 cm
Height
0.46
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
19
Dec 22, 2006
179 cm
Height
0.46
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- 11
- Avg Rating
- 6.36
rating
6.84+0.14(+2.0%)
Last 36 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
8.94
Low
6.31
Avg
6.84
G+A
16
Wins11
Draws8
Losses17
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 4 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.06 |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 540 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.93 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 180 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1.67 | 6.98 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 215 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | 8.94 |
May 2026 | 7 | 507 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 180 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | 6.50 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
9 months • 36 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tallinna Kalev
2022/2023 - now
402110.531,7906.75
Total
402110.531,790
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tallinna Kalev II
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
812720.335,2526.77
Tallinna Kalev U19
2024/2025
4200.50338-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tallinna Kalev
26/27
23—22—106.36
Tallinna Kalev
25/26
281611,6090.95106.85
Tallinna Kalev
24/25
9201591.13006.51
Tallinna Kalev
22/23
10———00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tallinna Kalev II
25/26
5104500.2000-
Tallinna Kalev II
24/25
301622,4000.67506.77
Tallinna Kalev U19
24/25
4203380.5310-
Tallinna Kalev II
23/24
21201,1550.1610-
Tallinna Kalev II
22/23
258—1,2470.5800-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Esiliiga B | 24 | 1201 | 8 | 0 | 0.6 | — |
| 2023 | Meistriliiga | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | Esiliiga A | 16 | 830 | 2 | 0 | 0.22 | — |
| 2025 | Meistriliiga | 8 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 0.78 | 6.51 |
| 2025 | Esiliiga A | 25 | 2178 | 16 | 2 | 0.74 | 6.77 |
| 2026 | Esiliiga A | 23 | — | 14 | 1 | — | 6.87 |
| 2026 | Esiliiga B | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
7
Full match
43
Substituted off
38
From Bench
Raiko Ilves: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.87Esiliiga A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.51Meistriliiga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.57 G+A per 9042 goals + 3 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 4774 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(29)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 29