AS
Artur Sakarias
€486KMarket Value
Artur Sakarias
€486KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
22
Jul 22, 2004
0.07
Goals/Match
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
22
Jul 22, 2004
0.07
Goals/Match
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 18
- Avg Rating
- 6.44
rating
6.33-0.43(-6.7%)
Last 35 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.80
Low
5.96
Avg
6.33
G+A
2
Wins11
Draws9
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.05 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.18 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
May 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.96 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
10 months • 35 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tallinna Kalev
2025/2026 - now
31010.002,5386.28
Levadia
2021/2022 - 2024/2025
6000.0051-
Total
37010.002,589
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Levadia II
2021 - 2024/2025
1251150.099,4426.48
Estonia U19
2022/2023
1000.0046-
Levadia U19
2020 - 2024/2025
1000.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tallinna Kalev
26/27
10018—006.44
Tallinna Kalev
25/26
30012,5200.04306.27
Levadia
24/25
10———00-
Levadia
22/23
50—51—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Levadia U19
24/25
10———10-
Levadia II
24/25
26021,8820.10106.55
Levadia II
23/24
32322,4920.181106.43
Levadia II
22/23
32512,3790.2350-
Estonia U19
2022
10—46—00-
Levadia II
21/22
171—1,2960.0740-
Levadia II
20/21
18201,3930.1320-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Esiliiga A | 18 | 1393 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2022 | Esiliiga A | 17 | 1296 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2023 | Esiliiga A | 32 | 2379 | 5 | 1 | 0.23 | — |
| 2024 | Esiliiga A | 32 | — | 3 | — | — | 6.43 |
| 2025 | Esiliiga A | 25 | 1882 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 6.55 |
| 2026 | Esiliiga A | 29 | — | 0 | 1 | — | 6.31 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
94
Full match
34
Substituted off
18
From Bench
Artur Sakarias: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.55Esiliiga A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.31Esiliiga A
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.13 G+A per 9011 goals + 3 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 6950 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 53rdrating 6.55 vs 19 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #14 of 190 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 26th0.05 per 90
Cohort: 19 Esiliiga A midfielders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(24)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 24
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won

