UR
Umarali Rakhmonaliev
€672KMarket Value
Umarali Rakhmonaliev
€672KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
23
Aug 18, 2003
170 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
23
Aug 18, 2003
170 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 14
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 76
- Avg Rating
- 6.80
rating
6.77+0.12(+1.8%)
Last 45 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.25
Low
6.38
Avg
6.77
G+A
12
Wins33
Draws7
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.97 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 273 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.85 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 350 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.11 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
May 2026 | 4 | 284 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.25 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 402 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 7.24 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 263 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.52 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.93 |
Dec 2025 | 5 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.46 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 172 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
12 months • 45 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sabah
2024/2025 - now
681060.154,9526.72
Rubin Kazan
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
28000.001,7446.69
Bunyodkor
2020/2021 - 2022
22900.411,502-
Total
1181960.168,198
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Uzbekistan
2026 - now
1000.00276.37
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Uzbekistan U23
2023 - 2024
11200.185426.77
Uzbekistan U20
2023/2024
3020.002707.34
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sabah
26/27
14221,0590.34106.80
Sabah
25/26
36622,7210.26406.69
Sabah
24/25
18221,1720.31306.71
Rubin Kazan
24/25
7005150.00206.45
Rubin Kazan
23/24
170—9140.00306.79
Rubin Kazan
22/23
40—3150.0020-
Bunyodkor
21/22
16801,3120.5520-
Bunyodkor
20/21
6101900.4710-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Uzbekistan
2026
10027—006.37
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Uzbekistan U23
2024
91—4710.19106.77
Uzbekistan U20
2023
3022700.67207.34
Uzbekistan U23
2023
21—71—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 4 | 170 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | — |
| 2022 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 12 | 1014 | 7 | 0 | 0.62 | — |
| 2022/2023 | FNL | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Premier League (Russia) | 11 | 620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Russia) | 2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Azerbaijan) | 15 | 983 | 2 | 2 | 0.37 | 6.71 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League (Azerbaijan) | 29 | 2118 | 4 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.71 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier League (Azerbaijan) | 4 | 230 | 1 | 1 | 0.78 | 6.79 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
43
Full match
39
Substituted off
25
From Bench
Umarali Rakhmonaliev: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.79Premier League (Russia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.71Premier League (Azerbaijan)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.33 G+A per 9015 goals + 5 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 5528 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 83rdrating 6.71 vs 65 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #15 of 654 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 58th0.25 per 90
Cohort: 65 Premier League (Azerbaijan) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 40
Rival National Teams(10)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €0.4MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
Azerbaidjan Cup
1x Winner(2024/2025)
1x
FNL
1x Winner(2022/2023)
1x


