Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 56
- Avg Rating
- 6.58
rating
6.83-0.19(-2.8%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 11, 2025 — Oct 11, 2026
High
7.05
Low
6.11
Avg
6.83
G+A
5
Wins9
Draws5
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 219 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
May 2026 | 3 | 249 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 373 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 6.93 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.05 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.11 |
9 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Corinthians
2021 - 2023
99340.036,5956.75
Orenburg
2025/2026
29230.071,9756.73
Grêmio
2024
27010.001,0836.71
Zenit
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
16100.066536.87
Sport Recife
2025
13000.008136.69
Sabah
2026/2027 - now
5020.002816.58
Total
1896100.0311,400
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sabah
26/27
5022810.64106.58
Orenburg
25/26
29231,9750.23206.73
Sport Recife
2025
13008130.00006.69
Grêmio
2024
27011,0830.08206.71
Zenit
23/24
161—6530.14206.87
Corinthians
2023
170—9810.00206.40
Corinthians
2022
66334,6250.12806.82
Corinthians
2021
16019890.09106.85
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Serie A | 16 | 989 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.85 |
| 2022 | Serie A | 36 | 2603 | 2 | 2 | 0.14 | 6.89 |
| 2023 | Serie A | 3 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.02 |
| 2023/2024 | Premier League (Russia) | 10 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Serie A | 13 | 582 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2025 | Serie A | 11 | 633 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League (Russia) | 24 | 1629 | 2 | 2 | 0.22 | 6.82 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier League (Azerbaijan) | 4 | 266 | 0 | 2 | 0.68 | 6.63 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
24
Full match
33
Substituted off
42
From Bench
Du Queiroz: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2022 · 6.89Serie A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.65Serie A
- Rating trend
- -0.09last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.14 G+A per 904 goals + 7 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 7100 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 59thrating 6.82 vs 106 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #32 of 1062 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 67th0.22 per 90
Cohort: 106 Premier League (Russia) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
5 titles won
Championships
Premier League
1x Winner(2023/2024)
1x
Russian Cup
1x Winner(2023/2024)
1x
Copa do Brasil
1x Winner(2022)
1x
Gaucho 1
1x Winner(2024)
1x
Super Cup
1x Winner(2023/2024)
1x






