SB
Samir Bouzar
€700KMarket Value
Samir Bouzar
€700KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
27
Aug 16, 1999
185 cm
Height
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
27
Aug 16, 1999
185 cm
Height
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.60
rating
6.63+0.03(+0.5%)
Last 9 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.91
Low
6.34
Avg
6.63
G+A
0
Wins3
Draws3
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
3 months • 9 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Thionville Lusitanos
2023/2024 - now
58200.033,4207.17
Nancy
2018/2019 - 2022/2023
5010.003016.90
Total
63210.033,721
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Nancy II
2016/2017 - 2022/2023
141400.0311,911-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Thionville Lusitanos
26/27
9008100.00306.60
Thionville Lusitanos
25/26
12———00-
Thionville Lusitanos
24/25
26008100.00716.96
Thionville Lusitanos
23/24
22001,8000.00307.65
Nancy
22/23
10—900.0010-
Nancy
21/22
10—46—006.43
Nancy
19/20
10075—00-
Nancy
18/19
201901.00007.14
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Nancy II
22/23
210—1,6180.0061-
Nancy II
21/22
51—4330.2120-
Nancy II
18/19
36003,1940.0090-
Nancy II
17/18
56304,9350.0580-
Nancy II
16/17
23001,7310.0040-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group K | 12 | 921 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group C | 11 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | CFA Group A | 8 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2017/2018 | CFA Group C | 8 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group I | 26 | 2235 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group G | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group I | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group G | 22 | 1934 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | National 3: Group I | 5 | 433 | 1 | 0 | 0.21 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 3 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | National 3: Group I | 21 | 1618 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | National 3: Group I | 20 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | CFA Group C | 24 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2026/2027 | Ligue 3 | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
150
Full match
6
Substituted off
7
From Bench
Samir Bouzar: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 904 goals + 0 assists across 14 league seasons (per-90 from 13621 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 14 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
1–20 of 50


