SK
Samed Kılıç
€704KMarket Value
Samed Kılıç
€704KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
30
Jan 28, 1996
182 cm
Height
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
30
Jan 28, 1996
182 cm
Height
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.66
rating
6.67-0.04(-0.6%)
Last 8 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
6.87
Low
6.37
Avg
6.67
G+A
0
Wins3
Draws3
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.87 |
3 months • 8 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Auxerre
2014/2015 - 2016/2017
66300.053,5216.79
Chambly
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
39100.032,9477.14
Fethiyespor
2024/2025
29200.071,733-
Cholet
2018/2019
25000.001,801-
Samsunspor
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
20100.051,192-
Turgutluspor
2020/2021
17100.061,236-
Thionville Lusitanos
2025/2026 - now
8000.007206.66
Excelsior Virton
2022/2023
7000.00274-
Total
211800.0413,424
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Auxerre II
2013/2014
19300.16720-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Thionville Lusitanos
26/27
8007200.00406.66
Fethiyespor
24/25
29201,7330.1070-
Chambly
23/24
20101,5010.06407.14
Excelsior Virton
22/23
70—2740.0010-
Chambly
21/22
190—1,4460.0031-
Turgutluspor
20/21
171—1,2360.0730-
Samsunspor
19/20
121—6940.1300-
Cholet
18/19
25001,8010.0051-
Samsunspor
17/18
80—4980.0010-
Auxerre
16/17
151—7350.12306.60
Auxerre
15/16
231—1,1610.0801-
Auxerre
14/15
281—1,6250.06106.89
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Auxerre II
15/16
63———10-
Auxerre II
13/14
130—7200.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | National 3: Group C | 13 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Ligue 2 | 24 | 1342 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 6.89 |
| 2015/2016 | Ligue 2 | 20 | 921 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | CFA Group B | 6 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Ligue 2 | 13 | 735 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 6.6 |
| 2016/2017 | CFA Group C | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 1. Lig | 7 | 453 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ligue 3 | 24 | 1711 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 10 | 514 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 12 | 995 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 3 | 19 | 1446 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Challenger Pro League | 6 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | CFA Group C | 17 | 1321 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 28 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2026/2027 | Ligue 3 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
47
Full match
25
Substituted off
14
From Bench
Samed Kılıç: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2014/2015 · 6.89Ligue 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2016/2017 · 6.6Ligue 2
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 9011 goals + 0 assists across 15 league seasons (per-90 from 11483 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 15 (2013–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
2. Lig: Beyaz
1x Winner(2019/2020)
1x









