CW
Cachito Wanduka
€208KMarket Value
Cachito Wanduka
€208KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
34
Feb 21, 1992
187 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
34
Feb 21, 1992
187 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 68
- Avg Rating
- 6.36
rating
6.670(+0.0%)
Last 3 matches
Oct 11, 2025 — Oct 11, 2026
High
6.67
Low
6.67
Avg
6.67
G+A
1
Wins0
Draws2
Losses1
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 203 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.67 |
1 months • 3 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Trélissac
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
41300.073,0717.34
Thionville Lusitanos
2024/2025 - now
26400.151,0136.13
Bourges Foot
2018/2019 - 2020/2021
19100.051,576-
Bourges Foot 18
2021/2022
18000.001,475-
Sète
2016/2017
15000.001,318-
Noisy-le-Sec
2012/2013
12000.00992-
Ivry US
2014/2015
10000.00900-
Total
141800.0610,345
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Nancy II
2010/2011 - 2011/2012
19000.00702-
Bourges Foot 18 II
2021/2022
3100.33260-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Thionville Lusitanos
26/27
3102030.44106.36
Thionville Lusitanos
25/26
11———00-
Thionville Lusitanos
24/25
222—8100.22506.10
Trélissac
23/24
172—9900.18307.34
Trélissac
22/23
24102,0810.0441-
Bourges Foot 18
21/22
180—1,4750.0030-
Bourges Foot
20/21
50—4500.0010-
Bourges Foot
19/20
70—5400.0010-
Bourges Foot
18/19
71—5860.1530-
Sète
17/18
5004340.0010-
Sète
16/17
10008840.0020-
Ivry US
14/15
100—9000.0020-
Noisy-le-Sec
12/13
12009920.0020-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Bourges Foot 18 II
21/22
31—2600.3500-
Nancy II
11/12
9003750.0020-
Nancy II
10/11
10003270.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | CFA Group A | 5 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2010/2011 | CFA Group B | 5 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2011/2012 | CFA Group A | 5 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2011/2012 | CFA Group B | 4 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | National 3: Group K | 6 | 496 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2012/2013 | National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 6 | 496 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | CFA Group A | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | CFA Group A | 5 | 434 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | CFA Group D | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | CFA Group A | 5 | 434 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group E | 7 | 586 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2019/2020 | CFA Group C | 7 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | CFA Group D | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | CFA Group D | 18 | 1475 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | National 3: Group C | 3 | 260 | 1 | 0 | 0.35 | — |
| 2022/2023 | CFA Group D | 22 | 1901 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2023/2024 | CFA Group B | 14 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2024/2025 | CFA Group C | 21 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2026/2027 | Ligue 3 | 3 | 203 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 6.36 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
127
Full match
9
Substituted off
6
From Bench
Cachito Wanduka: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 907 goals + 0 assists across 19 league seasons (per-90 from 10137 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 19 (2010–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
- Goals rank
- #9 of 591 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 79th0.11 per 90
Cohort: 62 CFA Group B defenders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
National 3: Group E
1x Winner(2018/2019)
1x








