RL
Rafa Llorente
€900KMarket Value
Rafa Llorente
€900KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
23
Dec 6, 2002
186 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
23
Dec 6, 2002
186 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 58
- Avg Rating
- 6.89
rating
6.73-0.06(-0.8%)
Last 32 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.12
Low
6.41
Avg
6.73
G+A
7
Wins14
Draws6
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.12 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 254 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.67 |
May 2026 | 4 | 353 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.41 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.87 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 334 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.50 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.87 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
11 months • 32 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Alcorcón
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
42500.122,5176.48
Linares Deportivo
2023/2024
35820.232,574-
Gimnástica Segoviana
2021/2022
14800.57566.53
Atlético San Luis
2026/2027 - now
10200.205796.89
Las Rozas
2020/2021
8000.004496.12
Total
1092320.216,175
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Atlético Madrid II
2025/2026
15500.331,2276.53
Cadiz II
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
1000.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Atlético San Luis
26/27
10205790.31006.89
Alcorcón
25/26
19101,1200.08206.36
Alcorcón
24/25
23401,3970.26206.57
Linares Deportivo
23/24
35822,5740.3530-
Gimnástica Segoviana
21/22
148—56—206.53
Las Rozas
20/21
8004490.00206.12
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Atlético Madrid II
25/26
15501,2270.37106.53
Cadiz II
22/23
10———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Segunda B - Group 5 | 7 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 13 | — | 7 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 4 (Spain) | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 33 | 2474 | 8 | 2 | 0.36 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 23 | — | 4 | — | — | 6.57 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 29 | 1988 | 6 | 0 | 0.27 | 6.53 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 5 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga MX | 10 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.89 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
29
Full match
52
Substituted off
35
From Bench
Rafa Llorente: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.89Liga MX
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 0Segunda B - Group 5
- Rating trend
- +2.26last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.28 G+A per 9027 goals + 2 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 5214 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Rating percentile
- 49thrating 6.53 vs 41 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #8 of 416 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 39th0.27 per 90
Cohort: 41 Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
1x Winner(2021/2022)
1x







