Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.09
rating
6.63-0.40(-5.9%)
Last 37 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.25
Low
6.39
Avg
6.63
G+A
7
Wins21
Draws7
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 405 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
May 2026 | 7 | 619 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.86 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 160 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.25 |
10 months • 37 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Paide
2023 - now
143570.038,9146.61
Tabasalu
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
9200.22450-
Total
152770.059,364
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Estonia
2024
1000.003-
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Paide U21
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
10000.00680-
Estonia U21
2024 - 2025
1000.00906.89
Estonia U19
2023/2024
1000.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Paide
26/27
10—900.00006.09
Paide
25/26
32232,6600.17506.64
Paide
24/25
36142,4270.19826.48
Paide
23/24
39201,7440.10406.80
Paide
23/24
350—1,9930.00506.53
Tabasalu
22/23
21—901.0000-
Tabasalu
21/22
51—2700.3300-
Tabasalu
20/21
20—900.0000-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Estonia
2024
1003—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Paide U21
24/25
100900.0000-
Estonia U21
2025
100900.00006.89
Paide U21
23/24
40—2700.0010-
Estonia U19
2023
100900.0000-
Paide U21
22/23
50—3200.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Esiliiga B | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Esiliiga B | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Esiliiga A | 5 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Meistriliiga | 34 | 1993 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2024 | Meistriliiga | 35 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.8 |
| 2024 | Esiliiga A | 4 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | Meistriliiga | 33 | 2240 | 1 | 4 | 0.2 | 6.48 |
| 2025 | Esiliiga B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2026 | Meistriliiga | 28 | 2300 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.59 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
81
Full match
34
Substituted off
44
From Bench
Oskar Hoim: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 6.8Meistriliiga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.48Meistriliiga
- Rating trend
- -0.13last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 903 goals + 5 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 7303 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(16)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rival National Teams(4)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

