O
Oberdan
€384KMarket Value
Oberdan
€384KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
31
Jul 30, 1995
175 cm
Height
80
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
31
Jul 30, 1995
175 cm
Height
80
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 73
- Avg Rating
- 6.89
rating
7.03-6.59(-100.0%)
Last 32 matches
Oct 9, 2025 — Oct 9, 2026
High
7.38
Low
6.37
Avg
7.03
G+A
3
Wins15
Draws9
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 241 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 404 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.22 |
Jul 2026 | 5 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
May 2026 | 5 | 377 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 7.38 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.23 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
9 months • 32 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pohang Steelers
2023 - 2025
1151250.109,9767.05
Figueirense
2021 - 2023
49400.083,960-
Cascavel CR
2019 - 2020
24400.171,728-
Jeonbuk Motors
2026
21110.051,7637.11
Rio Branco PR
2015 - 2016
12000.00—-
Fagiano Okayama
2026/2027 - now
8010.005866.89
Cascavel
2021 - 2022
6000.00243-
Total
2352170.0918,256
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Fagiano Okayama
26/27
8015860.15216.89
Jeonbuk Motors
2026
21111,7630.10307.11
Pohang Steelers
25/26
10044—00-
Pohang Steelers
2025
37713,2110.22416.70
Pohang Steelers
2024
42423,6200.15417.26
Pohang Steelers
2023
35123,1010.09407.18
Figueirense
2022
32402,4300.15141-
Figueirense
2021
17001,5300.0020-
Cascavel
2021
60—2430.0040-
Cascavel CR
2020
12208640.2120-
Cascavel CR
2019
12208640.2120-
Rio Branco PR
2016
40———30-
Rio Branco PR
2015
80———30-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Serie C | 17 | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Serie C | 19 | 1260 | 2 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2023 | K League 1 | 33 | 2942 | 1 | 2 | 0.09 | 7.18 |
| 2024 | K League 1 | 35 | 2976 | 3 | 2 | 0.15 | 7.24 |
| 2025 | K League 1 | 31 | 2678 | 6 | 0 | 0.2 | 6.6 |
| 2026/2027 | J1 League | 7 | 555 | 0 | 1 | 0.16 | 6.89 |
| 2026 | K League 1 | 21 | 1763 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 7.11 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
165
Full match
22
Substituted off
6
From Bench
Oberdan: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-09
- Oberdan: 5.56 duels won per 90 in K League 1 2026, #1 of 45 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 45 midfielders is 3.51 duels won per 90; Oberdan's rate comes from 1,763 minutes in K League 1 2026.
- Oberdan: 4.24 tackles + interceptions per 90 in K League 1 2026, #1 of 45 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 45 midfielders is 2.21 tackles + interceptions per 90; Oberdan's rate comes from 1,763 minutes in K League 1 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.24K League 1
- Lowest-rated season
- 2021 · 0Serie C
- Rating trend
- +1.75last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.12 G+A per 9013 goals + 6 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 13704 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
Rival Clubs(44)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 44
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won




