LM
Lennart Moser
€631KMarket Value
Lennart Moser
€631KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
26
Dec 6, 1999
196 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
26
Dec 6, 1999
196 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Clean sheets
- 3
- Conceded
- 11
- Saves
- 15
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.43
rating
6.46+0.46(+7.2%)
Last 16 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
6.78
Low
5.89
Avg
6.46
G+A
0
Wins7
Draws3
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.89 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
6 months • 16 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Kolding IF
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
5119561064,1336.82
KAS Eupen
2022/2023
315711082,7446.90
Energie Cottbus
2019/2020
1603261,4407.24
Fagiano Okayama
2025/2026 - now
10311159006.43
Austria Klagenfurt
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
10264209067.26
Cercle Brugge
2019/2020
737—540-
Total
1253224125510,663
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Fagiano Okayama
26/27
10--900—006.43
Kolding IF
25/26
17--1,530—107.04
Kolding IF
24/25
25--1,793—106.86
Kolding IF
23/24
9--810—106.29
KAS Eupen
22/23
31--2,744—006.90
Austria Klagenfurt
21/22
7--606—007.26
Austria Klagenfurt
20/21
314300010-
Cercle Brugge
19/20
737540—10-
Energie Cottbus
19/20
160241,440—107.24
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Regionalliga: Nordost | 15 | 1350 | — | 0 | 24 | 1.6 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Pro League | 7 | 540 | — | 3 | 7 | 1.17 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Admiral Bundesliga | 5 | 396 | 20 | 1 | 51 | 11.59 | 7.26 |
| 2022/2023 | Pro League | 31 | 2744 | 108 | 5 | 68 | 2.23 | 6.9 |
| 2023/2024 | First Division (Denmark) | 9 | 810 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1.56 | 6.29 |
| 2024/2025 | First Division (Denmark) | 23 | 1613 | 47 | 11 | 21 | 1.17 | 6.86 |
| 2025/2026 | First Division (Denmark) | 17 | 1530 | 56 | 5 | 20 | 1.18 | 7.04 |
| 2026/2027 | J1 League | 8 | 720 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 1.25 | 6.43 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
92
Full match
0
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Lennart Moser: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 2925% of 115 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 215
- Saves (league)
- 247
- Conceded per 90
- 1.99over 9703 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 7.26Admiral Bundesliga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.29First Division (Denmark)
- Rating trend
- -0.09last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 9703 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €0.3MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won








