NB
Nicolás Barrios
€900KMarket Value
Nicolás Barrios
€900KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
23
Sep 17, 2003
168 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
23
Sep 17, 2003
168 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 28
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 73
- Avg Rating
- 6.56
rating
6.57+6.45(+0.0%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.76
Low
6.42
Avg
6.57
G+A
1
Wins5
Draws8
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 440 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6.60 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
May 2026 | 3 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 347 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
9 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Curicó Unido
2022/2023 - 2025
64610.092,0786.72
Deportes Santa Cruz
2026/2027
28100.042,0366.56
Total
92710.084,114
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Deportes Santa Cruz
2026
28102,0360.04206.56
Curicó Unido
2025
23214550.59206.53
Curicó Unido
2024
242—5820.31226.94
Curicó Unido
2023
162—9510.19006.66
Curicó Unido
2022
10—900.00006.63
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Primera Division (Chile) | 16 | 951 | 2 | 0 | 0.19 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Primera B | 20 | 470 | 2 | 0 | 0.38 | — |
| 2025 | Primera B | 16 | 312 | 1 | 1 | 0.58 | 6.48 |
| 2026 | Primera B | 23 | 1853 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.58 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
17
Full match
26
Substituted off
49
From Bench
Nicolás Barrios: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.66Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.48Primera B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.18 G+A per 906 goals + 1 assist across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 3586 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(33)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 33
