GA
Gino Alucema
€320KMarket Value
Gino Alucema
€320KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
34
Aug 26, 1992
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
34
Aug 26, 1992
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 30
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 79
- Avg Rating
- 6.52
rating
6.52-0.29(-4.4%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.96
Low
5.90
Avg
6.52
G+A
1
Wins6
Draws10
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 486 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
May 2026 | 2 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.90 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
10 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Everton
2019 - 2020
83000.004,3666.69
Magallanes
2020 - 2025
49100.022,0856.77
Barnechea
2023 - 2024
45200.042,831-
Deportes Santa Cruz
2026/2027
30010.002,3556.52
Puerto Montt
2019
3000.00300-
Total
210310.0111,937
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Deportes Santa Cruz
2026
30012,3550.04616.52
Magallanes
2025
18101,1820.08506.43
Barnechea
2024
26101,4540.0670-
Barnechea
2023
191—1,3770.0790-
Magallanes
2022
280—8700.00416.99
Magallanes
2021
30—33—10-
Puerto Montt
2019
30—3000.0010-
Everton
2018
140—7460.00316.69
Everton
2017
50—3140.0010-
Everton
15/16
210———20-
Everton
14/15
180—1,3500.0050-
Everton
2014
20—1800.0000-
Everton
2013
120—7860.0020-
Everton
2012
110—9900.0040-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Primera B | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013 | Primera Division (Chile) | 9 | 516 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Primera B | 18 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Primera B | 21 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | Primera Division (Chile) | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018 | Primera Division (Chile) | 12 | 566 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2022 | Primera B | 21 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Primera B | 18 | 1375 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2024 | Primera B | 23 | 1283 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2025 | Primera B | 15 | 966 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 6.42 |
| 2026 | Primera B | 24 | 1921 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
85
Full match
34
Substituted off
65
From Bench
Gino Alucema: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2018 · 6.69Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.42Primera B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 903 goals + 0 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 9299 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2012–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(36)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 36
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Primera B
1x Winner(2022)
1x



