DT
David Tati
€347KMarket Value
David Tati
€347KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
24
Jun 6, 2002
174 cm
Height
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.4
Season Score
24
Jun 6, 2002
174 cm
Height
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 31
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 71
- Avg Rating
- 6.42
rating
6.42-0.42(-6.4%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.57
Low
6.05
Avg
6.42
G+A
1
Wins7
Draws9
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.05 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
May 2026 | 3 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.11 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 328 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Deportes Santa Cruz
2026/2027
31010.002,2036.42
Copiapó
2023
13000.007596.64
Deportes Temuco
2022/2023
12000.001,0576.22
Deportes Linares
2025
11040.00859-
Total
67050.004,878
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Colo-Colo U20
2019/2020
3000.00247-
Chile U17
2019/2020
2100.50180-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Deportes Santa Cruz
2026
31012,2030.04706.42
Deportes Linares
2025
11048590.4220-
Copiapó
2023
130—7590.00106.64
Deportes Temuco
2022
120—1,0570.001106.22
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Colo-Colo U20
19/20
30—2470.0010-
Chile U17
2019
21—1800.5020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Primera B | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Chile) | 11 | 594 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2025 | Segunda División (Chile) | 11 | — | 0 | 4 | — | — |
| 2026 | Primera B | 25 | — | 0 | 1 | — | 6.4 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
40
Full match
23
Substituted off
8
From Bench
David Tati: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.64Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.4Primera B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 5 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 1404 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 1strating 6.64 vs 81 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #43 of 850 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 31st0 per 90
Cohort: 85 Primera Division (Chile) defenders, 2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(33)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 33
Rival National Teams(3)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |


