NP
Nicola Pasini
€160KMarket Value
Nicola Pasini
€160KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
35
Apr 10, 1991
186 cm
Height
0.02
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
35
Apr 10, 1991
186 cm
Height
0.02
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.38+0.24(+3.8%)
Last 9 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
6.50
Low
6.26
Avg
6.38
G+A
0
Wins4
Draws3
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 2026 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
4 months • 9 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vicenza
2018/2019 - 2023/2024
119300.0310,1456.93
Bassano Virtus
2016/2017 - 2017/2018
60200.034,966-
FeralpiSalò
2024/2025
39000.003,5406.84
Venezia
2013/2014
27000.00—-
Union Brescia
2025/2026 - now
19000.001,6366.39
Spezia
2012/2013
15000.001,350-
Ancona
2023/2024
9000.00741-
Pistoiese
2014/2015 - 2015/2016
8000.00360-
Total
296500.0222,738
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Union Brescia
25/26
19001,6360.00306.39
FeralpiSalò
24/25
39003,5400.00716.84
Ancona
23/24
9007410.0000-
Vicenza
22/23
382—3,3130.05101-
Vicenza
21/22
140—1,1750.00306.76
Vicenza
20/21
221—1,9150.05707.03
Vicenza
19/20
80—5450.0000-
Vicenza
18/19
370—3,1970.0060-
Bassano Virtus
17/18
290—2,3560.0050-
Bassano Virtus
16/17
312—2,6100.0720-
Pistoiese
15/16
80—3600.0030-
Venezia
13/14
270———21-
Spezia
12/13
150—1,3500.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | Serie B | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Serie C: Girone A | 27 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | Serie B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Serie C: Girone B | 8 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Serie C: Girone B | 29 | 2430 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Serie C: Girone A | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Serie C: Girone B | 27 | 2266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Serie C: Girone B | 30 | 2566 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Serie C: Girone B | 5 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Serie B | 20 | 1705 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 7.03 |
| 2021/2022 | Serie B | 14 | 1175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022/2023 | Serie C: Girone A | 30 | 2563 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Serie C: Girone B | 9 | 741 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone A | 35 | 3150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie C: Girone A | 18 | 1546 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
102
Full match
1
Substituted off
2
From Bench
Nicola Pasini: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 7.03Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.39Serie C: Girone A
- Rating trend
- -0.26last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 905 goals + 0 assists across 15 league seasons (per-90 from 20397 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 15 (2012–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
- Rating percentile
- 64thrating 6.39 vs 113 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #62 of 1140 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 32nd0 per 90
Cohort: 114 Serie C: Girone A defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
Serie C: Girone B
1x Winner(2019/2020)
1x
Coppa Italia Serie C
1x Winner(2022/2023)
1x











