K
Kewin
€300KMarket Value
Kewin
€300KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
31
Jan 25, 1995
189 cm
Height
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.8
Season Score
31
Jan 25, 1995
189 cm
Height
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Clean sheets
- 6
- Conceded
- 57
- Saves
- 96
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.88-0.26(-3.7%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.53
Low
6.64
Avg
6.88
G+A
0
Wins6
Draws10
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.17 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.37 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Jan 2026 | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.53 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
8 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Moreirense
2020/2021 - 2024/2025
108331642069,7376.99
Damac FC
2025/2026
35657963,0606.82
América SP
2014/2015
6—-——-
Mirassol
2021
40262707.34
Fagiano Okayama
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Total
1533922330813,067
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Damac FC
25/26
356553,06095106.82
Moreirense
24/25
29--2,610—406.80
Moreirense
23/24
31--2,807—107.23
Moreirense
22/23
31--2,790—30-
Moreirense
21/22
15--1,350—406.88
Moreirense
20/21
2--180—006.69
Mirassol
2020
202906107.34
Mirassol
2017
2--180—01-
América SP
2014
6--——20-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Liga Portugal | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2021/2022 | Liga Portugal | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022/2023 | Liga Portugal 2 | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga Portugal | 30 | 2687 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga Portugal | 29 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| 2025/2026 | Pro League | 34 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
155
Full match
0
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Kewin: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.23Liga Portugal
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.8Liga Portugal
- Rating trend
- -0.24last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 12587 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2020–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 46thrating 6.83 vs 24 rated peers
Cohort: 24 Pro League goalkeepers, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won



