KP
Kevin Pormeister
€400KMarket Value
Kevin Pormeister
€400KMarket Value
6.3
Season Score
18
Oct 18, 2007
0.18
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.3
Season Score
18
Oct 18, 2007
0.18
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 12
- Avg Rating
- 6.30
rating
6.55-6.30(-100.0%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.30
Low
6.26
Avg
6.55
G+A
9
Wins10
Draws3
Losses18
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 288 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 6.78 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 138 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 7.30 |
May 2026 | 5 | 392 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.38 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | - |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.26 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
10 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tabasalu
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
62700.111,7706.83
Tallinna Kalev
2025/2026 - now
13110.086536.60
Total
75810.112,423
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tallinna Kalev II
2025/2026
14600.431,260-
JK Tabasalu II
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
6200.33—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tallinna Kalev
26/27
10012—006.30
Tabasalu
25/26
2001800.0000-
Tallinna Kalev
25/26
12116410.28106.62
Tabasalu
24/25
316———10-
Tabasalu
23/24
291—1,5900.06106.83
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tallinna Kalev II
25/26
14601,2600.4310-
JK Tabasalu II
24/25
21———00-
JK Tabasalu II
23/24
41———30-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Esiliiga A | 29 | 1590 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 6.83 |
| 2025 | Esiliiga B | 30 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | II Liiga | 2 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2026 | Esiliiga A | 11 | 551 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.67 |
| 2026 | Esiliiga B | 16 | 1440 | 6 | 0 | 0.38 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
56
Full match
14
Substituted off
14
From Bench
Kevin Pormeister: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 6.83Esiliiga A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.67Esiliiga A
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.23 G+A per 9014 goals + 1 assist across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 3581 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(25)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 25