Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 28
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 56
- Avg Rating
- 6.56
rating
6.61+0.36(+5.7%)
Last 35 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.78
Low
6.26
Avg
6.61
G+A
2
Wins10
Draws12
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
May 2026 | 1 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Apr 2026 | 8 | 445 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 292 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.78 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
12 months • 35 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Racing Club
2023 - 2025
129560.049,5836.87
Unión Santa Fe
2019/2020 - 2022
79160.014,9866.81
Grêmio
2026 - now
26110.041,4496.56
Total
2347130.0316,018
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Argentina U23
2024/2025
6000.00294-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Grêmio
2026
26111,4490.12216.56
Racing Club
2026
2001280.00106.52
Racing Club
2025
40103,1700.031006.89
Racing Club
2024
39222,5650.14706.82
Racing Club
2023
48243,7200.15716.91
Unión Santa Fe
2022
44112,9220.061616.80
Unión Santa Fe
2021
30051,8630.24506.84
Unión Santa Fe
2020
50—2010.00206.75
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Argentina U23
2024
6002940.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2020/2021 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 10 | 644 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2021 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 20 | 1219 | 0 | 5 | 0.37 | 6.95 |
| 2022 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 34 | 2488 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 26 | 1904 | 1 | 3 | 0.19 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 25 | 1685 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.76 |
| 2025 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 25 | 2032 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | Serie A | 18 | 1090 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 6.59 |
| 2026 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 2 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
67
Full match
42
Substituted off
26
From Bench
Juan Nardoni: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021 · 6.95Liga Profesional de Fútbol
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.59Serie A
- Rating trend
- -0.06last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.11 G+A per 905 goals + 9 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 11207 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €6.75MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won


