J
Jean
€960KMarket Value
Jean
€960KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
29
Mar 10, 1997
179 cm
Height
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
29
Mar 10, 1997
179 cm
Height
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.48
rating
6.61+0.21(+3.2%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.50
Low
6.26
Avg
6.61
G+A
0
Wins12
Draws6
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
May 2026 | 5 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.50 |
9 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Criciúma
2017 - 2019
61000.004,4866.81
Karviná
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
43000.003,065-
Náutico
2023 - 2024
37300.082,6417.13
Brusque
2025
26100.042,2186.64
Figueirense
2026/2027
25000.001,9386.61
Tacuary
2024
17000.001,264-
Botafogo SP
2025
8000.001676.70
Dewa United
2026/2027
5000.004506.48
Total
222400.0216,229
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Dewa United
26/27
5004500.00106.48
Figueirense
2026
25001,9380.00306.61
Brusque
2025
26102,2180.04706.64
Botafogo SP
2025
8001670.00006.70
Tacuary
2024
17001,2640.0041-
Náutico
2023
373—2,6410.10907.13
Karviná
21/22
100—7310.0010-
Karviná
20/21
28001,9130.0060-
Karviná
19/20
50—4210.0010-
Criciúma
2019
21001,4300.00606.66
Criciúma
2018
39002,9660.001506.88
Criciúma
2017
100900.00007.34
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Serie B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2018 | Serie B | 28 | 2099 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2019 | Serie B | 13 | 842 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2019/2020 | Chance Liga | 5 | 421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Chance Liga | 27 | 1823 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Chance Liga | 10 | 731 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Serie C | 17 | 1319 | 2 | 0 | 0.14 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Division 1 | 17 | 1264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | Serie C | 24 | 2038 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.6 |
| 2026 | Serie C | 12 | 940 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
73
Full match
26
Substituted off
19
From Bench
Jean: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 7.04Serie C
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.48Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Rating trend
- -0.28last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 903 goals + 0 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 12017 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50







