AM
Alexis Messidoro
€800KMarket Value
Alexis Messidoro
€800KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
29
May 13, 1997
169 cm
Height
0.22
Goals/Match
28
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
29
May 13, 1997
169 cm
Height
0.22
Goals/Match
28
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 26
- Avg Rating
- 6.45
rating
6.70-0.92(-12.5%)
Last 25 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.37
Low
6.27
Avg
6.70
G+A
10
Wins10
Draws5
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
May 2026 | 4 | 308 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.37 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 425 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.75 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 225 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.33 | 6.53 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 6.77 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
9 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Dewa United
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
6514170.222,4236.87
Persis Solo
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
6514210.225,5688.08
OF Ierapetra
2021/2022
281000.362,378-
Estudiantes Mérida
2020
6100.171836.68
Sport Boys
2016/2017
6210.33492-
Platense
2020 - 2021
4000.002076.91
Cerro Largo
2019/2020
4100.25103-
Cruzeiro
2017
4000.00916.99
Total
18242390.2311,445
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Dewa United
26/27
10026—106.45
Dewa United
25/26
31872,3970.56106.64
Dewa United
24/25
33610——317.10
Persis Solo
23/24
326122,7200.60608.08
Persis Solo
22/23
33892,8480.5440-
OF Ierapetra
21/22
2810—2,3780.3851-
Platense
2021
40—2070.00006.91
Estudiantes Mérida
2020
6101830.49006.68
Cerro Largo
2019
41—1030.8700-
Sport Boys
16/17
6214920.5510-
Cruzeiro
2017
400910.00006.99
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2019 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 4 | 103 | 1 | 0 | 0.87 | — |
| 2020 | Primera Division (Venezuela) | 4 | 89 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 |
| 2021 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 4 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2021/2022 | Super League 2 - South (Greece) | 28 | 2378 | 10 | 0 | 0.38 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 33 | 2848 | 8 | 9 | 0.54 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 32 | 2720 | 6 | 12 | 0.6 | 8.08 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 30 | — | 6 | 10 | — | 7.1 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 31 | 2397 | 7 | 7 | 0.53 | 6.64 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.45 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
128
Full match
37
Substituted off
18
From Bench
Alexis Messidoro: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-14
- Alexis Messidoro: 2.03 chances created (key passes) per 90 in Liga 1 (Indonesia) 2025/2026, #7 of 103 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 103 midfielders is 0.95 chances created (key passes) per 90; Alexis Messidoro's rate comes from 2,397 minutes in Liga 1 (Indonesia) 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 8.08Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.64Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.51 G+A per 9039 goals + 38 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 10788 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
- Rating percentile
- 82ndrating 6.64 vs 130 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #12 of 1307 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 87th0.53 per 90
Cohort: 130 Liga 1 (Indonesia) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Mineiro 1
1x Winner(2018)
1x







