JJ
Janko Jevremovic
€608KMarket Value
Janko Jevremovic
€608KMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
22
Jul 14, 2004
181 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.0
Season Score
22
Jul 14, 2004
181 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 89
- Avg Rating
- 6.96
rating
6.86+0.19(+2.8%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.24
Low
6.43
Avg
6.86
G+A
7
Wins14
Draws8
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 354 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.50 | 7.24 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
May 2026 | 4 | 153 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.93 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 111 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 6.56 |
12 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Železničar Pančevo
2024/2025 - now
54710.132,2996.68
Kolubara
2023/2024
13100.08630-
Partizan
2023/2024
8000.001136.44
Total
75810.113,042
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Partizan U19
2023/2024
3020.00270-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Železničar Pančevo
26/27
10218940.30006.96
Železničar Pančevo
25/26
28508970.50406.63
Železničar Pančevo
24/25
16005080.00306.60
Kolubara
23/24
131—6300.1420-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Partizan U19
23/24
3022700.6701-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 8 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 2023/2024 | Prva Liga | 13 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 15 | 418 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2025/2026 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 27 | 807 | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | 6.63 |
| 2026/2027 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 10 | 894 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 6.96 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
18
Full match
12
Substituted off
48
From Bench
Janko Jevremovic: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.96Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 6.44Super Liga (Serbia)
- Rating trend
- +0.28last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.22 G+A per 906 goals + 1 assist across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 2862 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(30)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 30


