H
Hevertton
€2MMarket Value
Hevertton
€2MMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
25
Feb 1, 2001
183 cm
Height
2
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
25
Feb 1, 2001
183 cm
Height
2
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 50
- Avg Rating
- 6.56
rating
6.55-0.24(-3.6%)
Last 25 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.74
Low
6.03
Avg
6.55
G+A
2
Wins11
Draws8
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 262 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
May 2026 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.03 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.18 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
10 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Estrela Amadora
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
46010.002,7116.88
Gil Vicente
2025/2026
25010.00—6.46
Queens Park Rangers
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
9100.114926.75
Levski Sofia
2026/2027 - now
8010.003986.56
Vitória Guimarães
2024/2025
6000.002576.85
Total
94130.013,858
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Levski Sofia
26/27
8013980.23006.56
Gil Vicente
25/26
2501——516.46
Vitória Guimarães
24/25
6002570.00006.85
Queens Park Rangers
24/25
9104920.18206.75
Estrela Amadora
23/24
32012,0590.04316.99
Estrela Amadora
22/23
140—6520.00206.63
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Liga Portugal 2 | 12 | 553 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga Portugal | 29 | 1975 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 6.99 |
| 2024/2025 | Championship (England) | 6 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga Portugal | 6 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Portugal | 24 | 849 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 6.46 |
| 2026/2027 | First League | 6 | 385 | 0 | 1 | 0.23 | 6.6 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
31
Full match
13
Substituted off
39
From Bench
Hevertton: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.99Liga Portugal
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.46Liga Portugal
- Rating trend
- -0.28last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 900 goals + 3 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 4344 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 7thrating 6.46 vs 125 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #66 of 1250 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 62nd0.11 per 90
Cohort: 125 Liga Portugal defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50






