RK
Radoslav Kirilov
€280KMarket Value
Radoslav Kirilov
€280KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
34
Jun 29, 1992
172 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
99
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.5
Season Score
34
Jun 29, 1992
172 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
99
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.54+0.20(+3.0%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.71
Low
6.39
Avg
6.54
G+A
3
Wins15
Draws4
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 5 | 328 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 166 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.59 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 162 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
7 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Slavia Sofia
2018/2019 - 2021/2022
10423110.228,431-
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
9914100.146,5496.96
OFK Pirin
2017/2018
43210.053,102-
Levski Sofia
2025/2026 - now
39350.082,3276.52
Lumezzane
2012/2013
29700.24—-
Cremonese
2014/2015
25700.28—-
Südtirol
2015/2016
24300.13—-
Beroe
2016/2017
19000.001,213-
Venezia
2013/2014
11200.18—-
Vis Pesaro
2018/2019
8100.13262-
Carpi
2013/2014
8000.00116-
ChievoVerona
2012/2013 - 2018/2019
4000.00—-
Total
41362270.1522,000
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Bulgaria
2018 - now
25320.121,2966.69
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bulgaria U21
2017 - 2021
24600.252,118-
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
2016/2017
8000.00—-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2023/2024
21-0.50180-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Levski Sofia
25/26
39352,3270.31006.52
CSKA 1948 Sofia
24/25
31742,5770.38007.05
CSKA 1948 Sofia
23/24
33301,6450.16106.88
CSKA 1948 Sofia
22/23
35462,3270.3920-
Slavia Sofia
21/22
32772,6880.4720-
Slavia Sofia
20/21
33712,8000.2610-
Slavia Sofia
19/20
24431,7560.3600-
Vis Pesaro
18/19
81—2620.3400-
Slavia Sofia
18/19
155—1,1870.3800-
OFK Pirin
17/18
43213,1020.0940-
Beroe
16/17
190—1,2130.0000-
Südtirol
15/16
243———00-
Cremonese
14/15
257———10-
Venezia
13/14
112———00-
Carpi
13/14
80—1160.0000-
Lumezzane
12/13
297———20-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Bulgaria
2026
4103020.30106.58
Bulgaria
2024
11004380.00006.54
Bulgaria
2022
6123790.71107.04
Bulgaria
2021
21—1200.7500-
Bulgaria
2018
20—57—10-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
23/24
21—1800.5000-
Bulgaria U21
2021
8207060.2510-
Bulgaria U21
2019
8207060.2510-
Bulgaria U21
2017
8207060.2510-
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
16/17
80———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | Serie C: Girone A | 27 | — | 6 | — | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | Serie C: Girone A | 11 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | Serie C: Girone A | 23 | — | 4 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | Serie C: Girone A | 22 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | First League | 17 | 1039 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | First League | 30 | 2224 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Second League | 12 | 758 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | First League | 15 | 1187 | 5 | 0 | 0.38 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Serie C: Girone B | 8 | 262 | 1 | 0 | 0.34 | — |
| 2019/2020 | First League | 23 | 1666 | 4 | 3 | 0.38 | — |
| 2020/2021 | First League | 28 | 2350 | 6 | 1 | 0.27 | — |
| 2021/2022 | First League | 29 | 2392 | 6 | 6 | 0.45 | — |
| 2022/2023 | First League | 30 | 1925 | 3 | 5 | 0.37 | — |
| 2023/2024 | First League | 30 | 1583 | 3 | 0 | 0.17 | 6.88 |
| 2023/2024 | Second League | 2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0.5 | — |
| 2024/2025 | First League | 29 | 2487 | 4 | 4 | 0.29 | 7.05 |
| 2025/2026 | First League | 32 | 1709 | 2 | 5 | 0.37 | 6.52 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
42
Full match
48
Substituted off
34
From Bench
Radoslav Kirilov: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Radoslav Kirilov: 2.37 shots per 90 in the First League 2025/2026, #8 of 89 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 89 midfielders is 1.25 shots per 90; Radoslav Kirilov's rate comes from 1,709 minutes in the First League 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.05First League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.52First League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.28 G+A per 9051 goals + 24 assists across 17 league seasons (per-90 from 19762 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 17 (2012–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 14
- Rating percentile
- 15thrating 6.52 vs 34 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #26 of 342 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 56th0.37 per 90
Cohort: 34 First League forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 46
Rival National Teams(4)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |











