Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 27
- Avg Rating
- 6.50
rating
6.55+0.18(+2.8%)
Last 10 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.70
Low
6.32
Avg
6.55
G+A
1
Wins10
Draws0
Losses0
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.70 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
7 months • 10 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Esperança d'Andorra
2023/2024
24100.041,094-
Ranger's
2016/2017 - now
19110.053896.66
Engordany
2022/2023
18000.00759-
Penya Encarnada
2018/2019 - 2021/2022
18000.00913-
La Massana
2021/2022
2000.00162-
Total
81210.023,317
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ranger's
26/27
10027—006.50
Ranger's
25/26
111—2820.32306.57
Ranger's
24/25
70180—006.83
Esperança d'Andorra
23/24
24101,0940.0850-
Engordany
22/23
180—7590.0030-
La Massana
21/22
20—1620.0000-
Penya Encarnada
20/21
180—9130.0040-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Primera División | 18 | 913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera División | 17 | 734 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera División | 23 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Primera División | 6 | 80 | 0 | 1 | — | 6.83 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera División | 11 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 0.32 | 6.57 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera División | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.5 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
16
Full match
16
Substituted off
43
From Bench
Gaby Leighton: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.83Primera División
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.57Primera División
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.09 G+A per 902 goals + 1 assist across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 2036 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Goals rank
- #17 of 210 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 24th0 per 90
Cohort: 21 Primera División forwards, 2022/2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(13)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |





