AC
Aleix Cisteró
€456KMarket Value
Aleix Cisteró
€456KMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
32
Jun 25, 1994
175 cm
Height
Card stats based onAll competitions2026/2027
7.0
Season Score
32
Jun 25, 1994
175 cm
Height
Card stats based onAll competitions2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 73
- Avg Rating
- 7.02
rating
7.34+0.02(+0.3%)
Last 18 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
8.29
Low
6.42
Avg
7.34
G+A
4
Wins10
Draws5
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
May 2026 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 8.29 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 208 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.65 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.75 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.43 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.19 |
9 months • 18 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
FC Santa Coloma
2017/2018 - now
47810.172,9386.78
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
361500.422,737-
Ranger's
2025/2026 - 2026/2027
11120.098317.22
Total
942430.266,506
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ranger's
26/27
3002200.00207.02
Ranger's
25/26
8126110.44007.29
FC Santa Coloma
25/26
7103660.2500-
FC Santa Coloma
24/25
19518000.67426.78
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
23/24
60—1110.0020-
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
22/23
73—6030.4520-
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
21/22
2312—2,0230.53130-
FC Santa Coloma
20/21
142—1,2400.15100-
FC Santa Coloma
19/20
40—2770.0030-
FC Santa Coloma
18/19
30—2550.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Primera División | 13 | 1120 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Primera División | 23 | 2023 | 12 | 0 | 0.53 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera División | 7 | 603 | 3 | 0 | 0.45 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera División | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Primera División | 18 | — | 4 | 1 | — | 6.78 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera División | 15 | 977 | 2 | 2 | 0.37 | 7.29 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera División | 3 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
60
Full match
21
Substituted off
12
From Bench
Aleix Cisteró: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-15
- Aleix Cisteró: 2.12 chances created (key passes) per 90 in Primera División (Andorra) 2025/2026, #1 of 25 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 25 defenders is 0.30 chances created (key passes) per 90; Aleix Cisteró's rate comes from 977 minutes in Primera División (Andorra) 2025/2026.
- Aleix Cisteró: 0.18 goals per 90 in Primera División (Andorra) 2025/2026, #2 of 27 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 27 defenders is 0.05 goals per 90; Aleix Cisteró's rate comes from 977 minutes in Primera División (Andorra) 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.29Primera División
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.78Primera División
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.38 G+A per 9023 goals + 3 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 4973 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 100thrating 7.29 vs 15 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #3 of 152 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 100th0.37 per 90
Cohort: 15 Primera División defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(21)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 21
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won


