Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- 63
- Avg Rating
- 6.63
rating
7.02+0.75(+11.8%)
Last 18 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.60
Low
6.38
Avg
7.02
G+A
6
Wins11
Draws2
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.13 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.20 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.23 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.73 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.60 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 165 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.20 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 152 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.42 |
9 months • 18 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ranger's
26/27
42—2500.72006.63
Ranger's
25/26
17811,3810.59307.23
Ranger's
24/25
225—5440.83006.83
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Liga MX | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2024/2025 | Primera División | 22 | — | 5 | — | — | 6.83 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera División | 17 | 1381 | 8 | 1 | 0.59 | 7.23 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera División | 4 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.63 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
20
Full match
17
Substituted off
4
From Bench
Leonel Prieto: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Leonel Prieto: 0.52 goals per 90 in Primera División (Andorra) 2025/2026, #2 of 30 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 30 midfielders is 0.10 goals per 90; Leonel Prieto's rate comes from 1,381 minutes in Primera División (Andorra) 2025/2026.
- Leonel Prieto: 7.76 duels won per 90 in Primera División (Andorra) 2025/2026, #2 of 30 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 30 midfielders is 4.94 duels won per 90; Leonel Prieto's rate comes from 1,381 minutes in Primera División (Andorra) 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.23Primera División
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.83Primera División
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.58 G+A per 9015 goals + 1 assist across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 1395 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 100thrating 7.23 vs 10 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #2 of 108 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 80th0.59 per 90
Cohort: 10 Primera División forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(13)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
