DE
Destiny Elimoghale
€320KMarket Value
Destiny Elimoghale
€320KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
17
Apr 23, 2009
182 cm
Height
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
17
Apr 23, 2009
182 cm
Height
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 40
- Avg Rating
- 6.54
rating
6.58-0.24(-3.5%)
Last 33 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.12
Low
5.25
Avg
6.58
G+A
3
Wins14
Draws9
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.59 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.25 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Nov 2025 | 7 | 342 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 7.12 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
13 months • 33 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Juventus Next Gen
2026/2027
8010.003226.54
Total
8010.00322
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Juventus U20
2025/2026
24220.081,2736.48
Italy U17
2025/2026
11100.094106.83
Italy U19
2026/2027
3000.001036.62
Juventus U19
2025/2026
1000.00756.46
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Juventus Next Gen
26/27
8013220.28106.54
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Italy U19
2026
3001030.00006.62
Juventus U19
25/26
10075—006.46
Juventus U20
25/26
24221,2730.28516.48
Italy U17
2025
11104100.22106.83
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | PrimaVera 1 | 23 | 1273 | 2 | 2 | 0.28 | 6.48 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie C: Girone A | 7 | 262 | 0 | 1 | 0.34 | 6.57 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
7
Full match
14
Substituted off
23
From Bench
Destiny Elimoghale: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.57Serie C: Girone A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.48PrimaVera 1
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.29 G+A per 902 goals + 3 assists across 2 league seasons (per-90 from 1535 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 2 (2025–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 8thrating 6.48 vs 90 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #59 of 902 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 37th0.28 per 90
Cohort: 90 PrimaVera 1 forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(29)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 29
Rival National Teams(10)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |