DD
Daniel Dappa
€400KMarket Value
Daniel Dappa
€400KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
19
Sep 21, 2007
0.44
Goals/Match
44
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
19
Sep 21, 2007
0.44
Goals/Match
44
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 39
- Avg Rating
- 6.38
rating
6.49+6.55(+0.0%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.63
Low
6.38
Avg
6.49
G+A
5
Wins17
Draws8
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | - |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 155 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 6.38 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
May 2026 | 6 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.63 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Jan 2026 | 7 | 430 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
11 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2025/2026 - now
461030.222,0216.51
Maccabi Netanya
2024/2025
22410.181,0116.86
Total
681440.213,032
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Hapoel Tel Aviv
26/27
8403081.17106.38
Hapoel Tel Aviv
25/26
38631,7130.47406.54
Maccabi Netanya
24/25
22411,0110.45106.86
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Ligat ha'Al | 21 | 1010 | 4 | 1 | 0.45 | 6.86 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligat ha'Al | 28 | — | 3 | 1 | — | 6.54 |
| 2026/2027 | Ligat ha'Al | 7 | 166 | 1 | 0 | 0.54 | 6.46 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
10
Full match
21
Substituted off
33
From Bench
Daniel Dappa: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.86Ligat ha'Al
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.46Ligat ha'Al
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.46 G+A per 908 goals + 2 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 1176 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 41strating 6.86 vs 58 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #25 of 594 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 63rd0.45 per 90
Cohort: 59 Ligat ha'Al forwards, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(17)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

