DB
Daniel Bielica
€816KMarket Value
Daniel Bielica
€816KMarket Value
7.1
Season Score
27
Apr 30, 1999
191 cm
Height
31
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.1
Season Score
27
Apr 30, 1999
191 cm
Height
31
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Clean sheets
- 2
- Conceded
- 4
- Saves
- 14
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 7.08
rating
6.92-0.76(-9.7%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
7.84
Low
5.85
Avg
6.92
G+A
0
Wins5
Draws11
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.08 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.84 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.85 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
9 months • 29 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Górnik Zabrze
2017/2018 - 2023/2024
76211962256,8707.14
NAC Breda
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
66111112285,8506.98
Warta Poznań
2020/2021
7133—630-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2019/2020
617—540-
Portsmouth
2026/2027 - now
424143607.08
Total
1593635146714,250
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Portsmouth
26/27
4--360—007.08
NAC Breda
25/26
33--2,880—306.94
NAC Breda
24/25
33--2,970—107.02
Górnik Zabrze
23/24
3410413,060101107.12
Górnik Zabrze
22/23
269432,37073307.26
Górnik Zabrze
21/22
15--1,350—006.97
Warta Poznań
20/21
7132630—00-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19/20
617540—10-
Górnik Zabrze
18/19
1--90—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Ekstraklasa | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 1. Liga | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ekstraklasa | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ekstraklasa | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2022/2023 | Ekstraklasa | 24 | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2023/2024 | Ekstraklasa | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024/2025 | Eredivisie | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2025/2026 | Eredivisie | 33 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026/2027 | Championship (England) | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
162
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Daniel Bielica: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 7.26Ekstraklasa
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.94Eredivisie
- Rating trend
- -0.13last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 13680 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 57thrating 6.94 vs 23 rated peers
Cohort: 23 Eredivisie goalkeepers, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50






