AS
Artur Sibul
€256KMarket Value
Artur Sibul
€256KMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
20
Oct 14, 2006
0.07
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.0
Season Score
20
Oct 14, 2006
0.07
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.96
rating
6.42-0.51(-7.8%)
Last 35 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.81
Low
5.99
Avg
6.42
G+A
1
Wins12
Draws9
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.05 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.56 |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.07 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.99 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
10 months • 35 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tallinna Kalev
2025/2026 - now
30100.032,5206.40
FCI Tallinn
2023/2024
6601.00—-
Total
36700.192,520
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Levadia II
2021/2022 - 2024/2025
54100.022,2636.59
Tallinna Kalev II
2025/2026
1000.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tallinna Kalev
26/27
110901.00106.96
Tallinna Kalev
25/26
29002,4300.00406.38
FCI Tallinn
23/24
66———10-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tallinna Kalev II
25/26
10—900.0000-
Levadia II
24/25
24101,6600.05516.45
Levadia II
23/24
240—5150.00306.73
Levadia II
22/23
1005—00-
Levadia II
21/22
50—83—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Esiliiga A | 5 | 83 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Esiliiga A | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Esiliiga A | 24 | 515 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2025 | Esiliiga A | 23 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.45 |
| 2026 | Esiliiga A | 28 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.41 |
| 2026 | Esiliiga B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
45
Full match
6
Substituted off
33
From Bench
Artur Sibul: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 6.73Esiliiga A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.41Esiliiga A
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 901 goal + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 693 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 50thrating 6.73 vs 32 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #35 of 580 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 41st0 per 90
Cohort: 58 Esiliiga A midfielders, 2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(21)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 21