AG
Alessandro Ghillani
€600KMarket Value
Alessandro Ghillani
€600KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
20
Nov 6, 2005
179 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
20
Nov 6, 2005
179 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 70
- Avg Rating
- 6.63
rating
6.61+0.52(+8.2%)
Last 37 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.13
Low
6.32
Avg
6.61
G+A
6
Wins13
Draws18
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 321 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.32 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.13 |
May 2026 | 2 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 150 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.99 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.73 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 215 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.75 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
11 months • 37 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Lumezzane
2026/2027 - now
45610.132,4856.61
Trento Calcio 1921
2024/2025
20000.006406.39
Total
65610.093,125
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Lumezzane
26/27
8105610.16206.63
Lumezzane
25/26
37511,9240.28106.61
Trento Calcio 1921
24/25
20006400.00106.39
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone A | 20 | 640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie C: Girone A | 34 | 1806 | 5 | 1 | 0.3 | 6.59 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie C: Girone A | 8 | 561 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 6.63 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
8
Full match
26
Substituted off
31
From Bench
Alessandro Ghillani: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.63Serie C: Girone A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.39Serie C: Girone A
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.21 G+A per 906 goals + 1 assist across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 3007 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(24)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 24

