TE
Tommaso Ebone
€600KMarket Value
Tommaso Ebone
€600KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
20
Nov 9, 2005
185 cm
Height
0.30
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
20
Nov 9, 2005
185 cm
Height
0.30
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 78
- Avg Rating
- 6.61
rating
6.61+0.33(+5.0%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.86
Low
6.46
Avg
6.61
G+A
7
Wins10
Draws8
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 143 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.86 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.53 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 289 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.63 |
May 2026 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.64 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 155 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 6.61 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
8 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Trento Calcio 1921
2025/2026
21210.105526.56
Lumezzane
2026/2027 - now
10310.307796.61
Total
31520.161,331
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Bologna U19
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
481400.292,496-
Bologna U20
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
6410.67413-
Italy U19
2024/2025
3110.331897.45
Italy U20
2024/2025
1101.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Lumezzane
26/27
10317790.46206.61
Trento Calcio 1921
25/26
21215520.49206.56
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Bologna U19
24/25
4203350.5410-
Bologna U20
24/25
6414131.0900-
Italy U19
2024
3111890.95007.45
Italy U20
2024
11———00-
Bologna U19
23/24
2711—1,8190.5440-
Bologna U19
22/23
171—3420.2612-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | PrimaVera 1 | 17 | 342 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | — |
| 2023/2024 | PrimaVera 1 | 27 | 1819 | 11 | 0 | 0.54 | — |
| 2024/2025 | PrimaVera 1 | 6 | — | 4 | 1 | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Serie C: Girone A | 19 | 524 | 2 | 1 | 0.52 | 6.56 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie C: Girone A | 9 | 659 | 2 | 1 | 0.41 | 6.59 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
8
Full match
42
Substituted off
38
From Bench
Tommaso Ebone: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.59Serie C: Girone A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.56Serie C: Girone A
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.48 G+A per 9020 goals + 3 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 3344 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 46
Rival National Teams(4)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |




