gioscore-logo
gioscore-logo
Menu
March 2024
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Main leagues
Countries
Menu
March 2024
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Main leagues
Countries

27

30/05/1996

180

Height

17

Shirt number

M

Position
RUS

-

Season score

60M

Total transfers

£4M

Year salary
CM
RM
CS
LS

STATS

04-Feb-2411-Feb-2425-Feb-2401-Mar-24transportation05101520253035404550556065passes
minsduels wonpassesassistsG/Gtotal...ratingpasses

CAREER PATH

2015/20162016/20172017/20182018/20192019/20202020/20212021/20222022/20232023/2024transportation00.050.10.150.20.250.30.35assists per game
CSKA Moskva
Monaco
Club Seasonlineup...match...yellow...red...minsassists...

CAREER CHART

0510152025303540452015/20162016/20172017/20182018/20192019/20202020/20212021/20222022/20232023/2024
LineupSubstitutedSubstitute12511243LineupSubstitutedSubstitute

OPPONENT

OpponentMWDL
NiceNice1262451400
ReimsReims1245312200
Paris Saint GermainParis Saint Germain1243521000
Angers SCOAngers SCO1072121100
MontpellierMontpellier951301210
StrasbourgStrasbourg922501100
NantesNantes853002200
Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais840410201
Amkar Perm'Amkar Perm'851200000
LOSC LilleLOSC Lille832300100

TRANSFER

0500100015002000
Monaco
  • Current market value
  • Highest transfer fee
  • Transfer fee

STATS SUMMARY

79

%
Passes accuracy

40

Keys passes

95.7

%
Minutes per game
Matches
Total played21
Started21
Minutes per game86
Attacking
Goals6
Scoring frequency301 min
Goals per game0.29
Shots per game1.24
Shots on target per game0.62
Passes
Assists4
Touches889
Big chances created-
Key passes1.90
Accurate per game3.76
Acc. own half-
Acc. opposition half-
Acc. long balls-
Acc. chipped passes-
Acc. crosses0%
Clean sheets-
Interceptions per game-
Tackles per game-
Possession won101
Dribbled past per game-
Clearances per game-
Error led to shot-
Error led to goal-
Penalty committed
Others
Succ. dribbles23
Total duels won101
Ground duels won-
Aerial duels won-
Possession lost-
Fouls1.05
Was fouled1.57
Owngoals0
Offsides-
Cards
Yellow8
Yellow Red0
Red1

AWARDS

Premier League

1 Premier League

2015-16
Aleksandr GolovinAleksandr Golovin
Aleksandr Golovin

PLAYER SUMMARY

Aleksandr Golovin played in 3 teams:
CSKA Moscow U19, CSKA Moskva, Monaco
When and where played Aleksandr Golovin?

Aleksandr Golovin (Russia) currently plays for Ligue 1 club Monaco. Aleksandr Golovin is 27 years old (30/05/1996) and he is 180 cm tall. Aleksandr Golovin jersey number is 17.

How many Salary earn Aleksandr Golovin per year?

Aleksandr Golovin receive a Salary £4,108,000 per year

In this profile you will can follow the player data information, statistics, career history and performance of Aleksandr Golovin in Monaco matches.

Aleksandr Golovin player profile displays all matches and competitions with detailed statistics for all the matches he played in. Most important stats for each competition, including average Gioscore rating, matches played, goals, assists, cards and other relevant data are also displayed.

Gioscore is the livescore place for you in internet and uses a unique algorithm to generate Aleksandr Golovin Gioscore rating based on detailed statistics, analyses and our own knowledge.

Gioscore livescore app is available as an iPhone and iPad app, Android app on Google Play and Windows phone app. You can find us in all stores on different languages searching for Gioscore. Install the Gioscore app and follow all matches live on your mobile!

Show more ›››
‹‹‹ Show less