YO
Yuya Ono
€500KMarket Value
Yuya Ono
€500KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
30
Aug 17, 1996
179 cm
Height
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
30
Aug 17, 1996
179 cm
Height
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.56
rating
6.67+0.06(+0.9%)
Last 14 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.79
Low
6.54
Avg
6.67
G+A
0
Wins4
Draws2
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
4 months • 14 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Matsumoto Yamaga
2019 - 2022
87200.027,258-
Parceiro Nagano
2023 - now
86000.006,9516.59
Total
173200.0114,209
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Parceiro Nagano
26/27
11009900.00206.56
Parceiro Nagano
2025
25002,1220.00206.61
Parceiro Nagano
2024
30002,6070.0020-
Parceiro Nagano
2023
200—1,2320.0041-
Matsumoto Yamaga
2022
310—2,7300.0040-
Matsumoto Yamaga
2021
281—2,3600.0420-
Matsumoto Yamaga
2020
281—2,1680.0420-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | J2-League | 28 | 2168 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2021 | J2-League | 27 | 2240 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2022 | J3-League | 31 | 2730 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | J3-League | 19 | 1142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | J3-League | 26 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | J3-League | 24 | 2107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2026/2027 | J3-League | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
149
Full match
13
Substituted off
11
From Bench
Yuya Ono: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.61J3-League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.56J3-League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 902 goals + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 11287 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(42)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 42
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
J3-League
1x Winner(2022)
1x

