HH
Hayato Hasegawa
€800KMarket Value
Hayato Hasegawa
€800KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
29
Sep 14, 1997
180 cm
Height
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
29
Sep 14, 1997
180 cm
Height
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 87
- Avg Rating
- 6.48
rating
6.55+0.08(+1.2%)
Last 8 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.00
Low
6.50
Avg
6.55
G+A
0
Wins3
Draws2
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
3 months • 8 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Kamatamare Sanuki
2020 - 2025
148550.038,5736.60
Parceiro Nagano
2026/2027
7000.006076.48
Total
155550.039,180
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Parceiro Nagano
26/27
7006070.00106.48
Kamatamare Sanuki
2025
31232,4390.18406.60
Kamatamare Sanuki
2024
2921——30-
Kamatamare Sanuki
2023
30012,3920.0480-
Kamatamare Sanuki
2022
281—2,3500.0450-
Kamatamare Sanuki
2021
110—3840.0010-
Kamatamare Sanuki
2020
190—1,0080.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | J3-League | 19 | 1008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | J3-League | 11 | 384 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | J3-League | 28 | 2350 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2023 | J3-League | 29 | 2302 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | — |
| 2024 | J3-League | 28 | 2111 | 2 | 1 | 0.13 | — |
| 2025 | J3-League | 31 | 2439 | 2 | 3 | 0.18 | 6.6 |
| 2026/2027 | J3-League | 6 | 517 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
77
Full match
50
Substituted off
28
From Bench
Hayato Hasegawa: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.6J3-League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.48J3-League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 905 goals + 5 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 11111 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(34)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 34