WN
Wesley Natã
€608KMarket Value
Wesley Natã
€608KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
31
Apr 18, 1995
183 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
31
Apr 18, 1995
183 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.50
rating
6.78+0.25(+3.6%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.27
Low
6.32
Avg
6.78
G+A
2
Wins12
Draws5
Losses4
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.27 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.79 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 143 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.14 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
9 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Rodina Moskva
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
54400.073,9416.89
Thể Công - Viettel
2024/2025 - now
52410.084,4216.70
Riga
2020 - 2022
40400.101,974-
Tsarsko selo
2019/2020
30320.102,587-
Juventude
2017
19020.009446.60
Votuporanguense
2019
12100.08660-
Atlético GO
2018
5000.006-
Bahia
2016
5200.40—-
Chapecoense
2016 - 2019
3000.00138-
Total
2201850.0814,671
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Thể Công - Viettel
26/27
2001800.00006.50
Thể Công - Viettel
25/26
26202,1230.08606.69
Thể Công - Viettel
24/25
24212,1180.13406.73
Rodina Moskva
23/24
27102,0370.0441-
Rodina Moskva
22/23
273—1,9040.14516.89
Riga
21/22
101—4180.2230-
Riga
20/21
25201,3050.1440-
Tsarsko selo
20/21
20—1470.0000-
Tsarsko selo
19/20
28322,4400.1890-
Riga
19/20
5102510.3610-
Votuporanguense
2019
12106600.1410-
Atlético GO
2018
50—6—00-
Chapecoense
2018
200920.0000-
Chapecoense
2017
10046—10-
Juventude
2017
19029440.19206.60
Bahia
2016
52———10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Serie B | 5 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | Serie B | 19 | 944 | 0 | 2 | 0.19 | 6.6 |
| 2018 | Serie B | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | Paulista A2 | 11 | 570 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | — |
| 2019/2020 | First League | 27 | 2352 | 3 | 2 | 0.19 | — |
| 2020 | Virsliga | 3 | 108 | 1 | 0 | 0.83 | — |
| 2020/2021 | First League | 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | Virsliga | 22 | 1112 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | — |
| 2022 | Virsliga | 8 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 0.27 | — |
| 2022/2023 | FNL | 23 | 1573 | 3 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2023/2024 | FNL | 24 | 1924 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2024/2025 | V-League | 24 | 2118 | 2 | 1 | 0.13 | 6.73 |
| 2025/2026 | V-League | 24 | 2123 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | 6.69 |
| 2026/2027 | V-League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
75
Full match
39
Substituted off
28
From Bench
Wesley Natã: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.73V-League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2017 · 6.6Serie B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.14 G+A per 9018 goals + 5 assists across 14 league seasons (per-90 from 13495 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 14 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
- Rating percentile
- 81strating 6.69 vs 64 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #16 of 642 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 38th0.08 per 90
Cohort: 64 V-League midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
Virsliga
1x Winner(2020)
1x
Parva Liga - Play-offs
1x Winner(2019/2020)
1x








