VS
Vukan Savicevic
€614KMarket Value
Vukan Savicevic
€614KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
32
Jan 29, 1994
179 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
32
Jan 29, 1994
179 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 78
- Avg Rating
- 6.83
rating
7.21-0.31(-4.3%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.94
Low
6.49
Avg
7.21
G+A
3
Wins16
Draws5
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
May 2026 | 3 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.14 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 368 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7.21 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.94 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 344 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7.32 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.28 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.01 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
8 months • 26 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Slovan Bratislava
2015/2016 - 2018/2019
94940.105,238-
Vojvodina
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
87660.074,7747.13
Samsunspor
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
47520.113,4277.04
Giresunspor
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
43510.122,5647.06
Crvena Zvezda
2012/2013 - 2014/2015
42500.12983-
Wisła Kraków
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
35690.172,776-
Buriram United
2026/2027 - now
1000.00786.83
Total
34936220.1019,840
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Montenegro
2016 - 2024
20020.001,0186.93
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Buriram United
26/27
10078—006.83
Vojvodina
25/26
35311,9730.18407.11
Vojvodina
24/25
33131,6810.21507.10
Giresunspor
23/24
14211,0680.25307.16
Vojvodina
23/24
19221,1200.32107.24
Giresunspor
22/23
293—1,4960.18607.01
Samsunspor
21/22
17211,1560.23406.89
Samsunspor
20/21
30312,2710.161007.12
Wisła Kraków
19/20
23441,7790.40100-
Slovan Bratislava
18/19
22227810.4620-
Wisła Kraków
18/19
12259970.6330-
Slovan Bratislava
17/18
274—1,5180.2440-
Slovan Bratislava
16/17
26121,9230.1460-
Crvena Zvezda
15/16
43—3240.8300-
Slovan Bratislava
15/16
192—1,0160.1820-
Crvena Zvezda
14/15
70———00-
Crvena Zvezda
13/14
211—2690.3310-
Crvena Zvezda
12/13
101—3900.2300-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Montenegro
2024
5003040.00006.94
Montenegro
2023
10—46—00-
Montenegro
2022
6013170.28106.94
Montenegro
2021
20—930.0010-
Montenegro
2020
40—78—006.92
Montenegro
2019
101901.0000-
Montenegro
2017
10—900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 10 | 390 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 17 | 59 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 7 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 3 | 234 | 2 | 0 | 0.77 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Niké Liga | 19 | 1016 | 2 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Niké Liga | 23 | 1733 | 1 | 2 | 0.16 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Niké Liga | 23 | 1172 | 3 | 0 | 0.23 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ekstraklasa | 12 | 997 | 2 | 5 | 0.63 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Niké Liga | 16 | 534 | 1 | 2 | 0.51 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Ekstraklasa | 22 | 1751 | 4 | 4 | 0.41 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 1. Lig | 29 | 2227 | 3 | 1 | 0.16 | 7.12 |
| 2021/2022 | 1. Lig | 17 | 1156 | 2 | 1 | 0.23 | 6.89 |
| 2022/2023 | Super Lig | 26 | 1287 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 7.01 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. Lig | 13 | 1008 | 1 | 1 | 0.18 | 7.16 |
| 2023/2024 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 16 | 845 | 1 | 2 | 0.32 | 7.24 |
| 2024/2025 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 27 | 1314 | 1 | 3 | 0.27 | 7.1 |
| 2025/2026 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 33 | — | 3 | 1 | — | 7.11 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
36
Full match
69
Substituted off
55
From Bench
Vukan Savicevic: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.24Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 6.891. Lig
- Rating trend
- +0.02last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.26 G+A per 9028 goals + 22 assists across 17 league seasons (per-90 from 15723 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 17 (2012–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Rating percentile
- 63rdrating 7.1 vs 62 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #36 of 621 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 65th0.27 per 90
Cohort: 62 Super Liga (Serbia) midfielders, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(48)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 48
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won






