VN
Vladimir Neuman
€339KMarket Value
Vladimir Neuman
€339KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
26
Feb 10, 2000
195 cm
Height
46
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
26
Feb 10, 2000
195 cm
Height
46
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Clean sheets
- 1
- Conceded
- 14
- Saves
- 24
- Mins/game
- 81
- Avg Rating
- 6.72
rating
6.88+0.42(+5.9%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.59
Low
5.88
Avg
6.88
G+A
0
Wins8
Draws3
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.59 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.17 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.88 |
May 2026 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.46 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Karviná
2020/2021 - 2026/2027
5113119344,4866.89
Pardubice
2026/2027
9112247206.81
Spišská Nová Ves
2023/2024
5110—450-
Prostějov
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
31412707.45
Total
6816145595,926
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Karvina II
2019/2020
2—-——-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Karviná
26/27
10290—005.88
Pardubice
26/27
911272024006.81
Karviná
25/26
12--1,110—207.03
Prostějov
24/25
3142701007.45
Karviná
24/25
2041804006.55
Spišská Nová Ves
23/24
5110450—00-
Karviná
22/23
18--1,620—20-
Karviná
21/22
7--586—00-
Karviná
20/21
10324810—20-
Karviná
19/20
111190000-
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Karvina II
23/24
2--——20-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Chance Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Chance Liga | 9 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Chance Liga | 7 | 586 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Chance Národní Liga | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 2. Liga | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Chance Liga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024/2025 | Chance Národní Liga | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Liga | 8 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2026/2027 | Chance Liga | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026/2027 | Chance Národní Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.88 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
65
Full match
2
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Vladimir Neuman: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.03Chance Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.81Chance Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 5476 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(43)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 43
Rival National Teams(3)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Chance Národní Liga
1x Winner(2022/2023)
1x




