UG
Uzed Guendez
€320KMarket Value
Uzed Guendez
€320KMarket Value
34
Feb 21, 1992
0.09
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2024/2025
34
Feb 21, 1992
0.09
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2024/2025
Performance Overview
Season Performance 24/25
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (169 matches)
Aug 31, 2013 — May 18, 2025
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
13
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 11 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | - |
19/20 | 15 | 1311 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | - |
18/19 | 26 | 1662 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.23 | - |
17/18 | 37 | 2070 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.08 | - |
15/16 | 17 | 906 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
14/15 | 40 | 1429 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.05 | - |
13/14 | 23 | 1821 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
7 seasons • 169 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sarreguemines
2013/2014 - 2019/2020
95300.035,467-
Sarre Union
2017/2018 - now
741000.143,912-
Total
1691300.089,379
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sarre Union
24/25
111———20-
Sarreguemines
19/20
15101,3110.0730-
Sarre Union
18/19
26601,6620.3220-
Sarre Union
17/18
37302,0700.1330-
Sarreguemines
15/16
17009060.0040-
Sarreguemines
14/15
40201,4290.13120-
Sarreguemines
13/14
23001,8210.0030-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | National 3: Group K | 23 | 1821 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | National 3: Group K | 21 | 1370 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2014/2015 | National 3: Group I | 18 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Group K | 15 | 906 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group K | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group I | 24 | 1239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group G | 13 | 831 | 3 | 0 | 0.32 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group I | 13 | 831 | 3 | 0 | 0.32 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group G | 13 | 831 | 3 | 0 | 0.32 | — |
| 2019/2020 | National 3: Group G | 15 | 1311 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2024/2025 | National 3: Group H | 11 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
89
Full match
41
Substituted off
42
From Bench
Uzed Guendez: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.11 G+A per 9013 goals + 0 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 9230 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2013–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Goals rank
- #16 of 361 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 44th0.07 per 90
Cohort: 36 National 3: Group G midfielders, 2019/2020, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(21)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 21