TV
Toni Vinogradac
€1MMarket Value
Toni Vinogradac
€1MMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
25
Jan 3, 2001
186 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
25
Jan 3, 2001
186 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 54
- Avg Rating
- 6.68
rating
7.47+0.62(+9.3%)
Last 17 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
8.65
Low
6.13
Avg
7.47
G+A
9
Wins8
Draws2
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.28 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
May 2026 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.13 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 262 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 7.63 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.33 | 7.97 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 8.65 |
7 months • 17 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Triglav
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
382830.741,8227.55
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2022/2023
23700.301,998-
Rogaška
2023/2024
12100.082706.74
MVV Maastricht
2026/2027 - now
8100.134316.68
Zrinski Jurjevac
2023/2024
4000.0038-
Voska Sport
2024/2025
2201.00—-
Belišće
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
2100.5067-
Total
894030.454,626
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
MVV Maastricht
26/27
8104310.21006.68
Triglav
25/26
201831,3211.43307.55
Voska Sport
24/25
22———20-
Triglav
24/25
169—3872.0930-
Triglav
23/24
2101140.7900-
Zrinski Jurjevac
23/24
40—38—00-
Rogaška
23/24
121—2700.33206.74
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
22/23
237—1,9980.3230-
Belišće
21/22
21—67—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 2. HNL | 23 | 1998 | 7 | 0 | 0.32 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 1. SNL | 12 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 6.74 |
| 2023/2024 | 2. HNL | 4 | 38 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | 2. SNL | 7 | — | 7 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | 2. SNL | 14 | 1244 | 18 | 3 | 1.52 | 7.55 |
| 2026/2027 | Eerste Divisie | 8 | 431 | 1 | 0 | 0.21 | 6.68 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
29
Full match
19
Substituted off
23
From Bench
Toni Vinogradac: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.552. SNL
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.68Eerste Divisie
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.68 G+A per 9034 goals + 3 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 3981 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 94thrating 7.55 vs 18 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #3 of 1818 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 94th1.52 per 90
Cohort: 18 2. SNL forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(31)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 31








