TC
Tommaso Cucchietti
€240KMarket Value
Tommaso Cucchietti
€240KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
28
Jan 24, 1998
189 cm
Height
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
28
Jan 24, 1998
189 cm
Height
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Clean sheets
- 2
- Conceded
- 14
- Saves
- 17
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- 6.38
rating
6.47+0.01(+0.2%)
Last 40 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.33
Low
6.00
Avg
6.47
G+A
1
Wins18
Draws10
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
May 2026 | 4 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.33 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
Mar 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.09 |
Jan 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.08 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.00 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
11 months • 40 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Potenza Calcio
2023/2024 - now
501562933,3666.47
Lucchese
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
351465—3,060-
Reggina
2017/2018
331037—2,880-
Alessandria
2018/2019
31840—2,700-
Südtirol
2019/2020
24031—2,160-
Gubbio
2020/2021
18420—1,481-
Foggia
2023/2024
110—90-
Total
192522559315,737
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Potenza Calcio
26/27
9211—17106.38
Potenza Calcio
25/26
32--2,585—506.49
Potenza Calcio
24/25
8--750—00-
Foggia
23/24
11090—00-
Potenza Calcio
23/24
1--31—00-
Lucchese
22/23
32--2,880—50-
Lucchese
21/22
3--180—20-
Gubbio
20/21
184201,481—20-
Südtirol
19/20
24--2,160—20-
Alessandria
18/19
31--2,700—30-
Reggina
17/18
3310372,880—30-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Serie C: Girone C | 33 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Serie C: Girone A | 30 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Serie C: Girone B | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Serie C: Girone B | 18 | 1481 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Serie C: Girone B | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Serie C: Girone B | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Serie C: Girone C | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone C | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025/2026 | Serie C: Girone C | 23 | 1801 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie C: Girone C | 8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 6.47 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
119
Full match
3
Substituted off
2
From Bench
Tommaso Cucchietti: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.47Serie C: Girone C
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.33Serie C: Girone C
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.01 G+A per 900 goals + 1 assist across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 14743 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50









