TS
Tomas Solil
€800KMarket Value
Tomas Solil
€800KMarket Value
7.1
Season Score
26
Feb 1, 2000
183 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
24
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.1
Season Score
26
Feb 1, 2000
183 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
24
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 57
- Avg Rating
- 7.06
rating
6.87+7.11(+0.0%)
Last 16 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.28
Low
6.45
Avg
6.87
G+A
2
Wins4
Draws6
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 2 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.11 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 130 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.28 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
7 months • 16 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pardubice
2018/2019 - now
105840.087,6656.79
Total
105840.087,665
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Czech Republic U19
2019/2020
5110.20169-
Pardubice II
2024/2025
1000.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Pardubice
26/27
2101140.79007.06
Pardubice
25/26
13106700.13206.76
Pardubice
24/25
100—6080.00116.71
Pardubice
23/24
19011,2440.07406.87
Pardubice
22/23
92—7160.25106.67
Pardubice
21/22
234—1,9370.1940-
Pardubice
20/21
29032,3760.1150-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Pardubice II
24/25
10———00-
Czech Republic U19
2019
5111691.0710-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Chance Liga | 29 | 2376 | 0 | 3 | 0.11 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Chance Liga | 23 | 1937 | 4 | 0 | 0.19 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Chance Liga | 7 | 582 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 6.67 |
| 2023/2024 | Chance Liga | 18 | 1216 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 6.87 |
| 2024/2025 | Chance Liga | 10 | 608 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Liga | 12 | 591 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 6.76 |
| 2026/2027 | Chance Liga | 2 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 7.06 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
26
Full match
15
Substituted off
16
From Bench
Tomas Solil: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.87Chance Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 6.67Chance Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.04last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.13 G+A per 907 goals + 4 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 7424 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
- Rating percentile
- 56thrating 6.76 vs 140 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #58 of 1401 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 46th0.15 per 90
Cohort: 140 Chance Liga midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(30)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 30
Rival National Teams(3)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

