TN
Tom Noordhoff
€608KMarket Value
Tom Noordhoff
€608KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
31
Jul 19, 1995
178 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
30
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
31
Jul 19, 1995
178 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
30
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 84
- Avg Rating
- 6.93
rating
6.95-0.80(-11.0%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.29
Low
6.48
Avg
6.95
G+A
5
Wins18
Draws6
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 7.29 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 167 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.22 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.16 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 316 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.09 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.07 |
11 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Spakenburg
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
64110.023,7277.09
Quick Boys
2025/2026 - now
40340.073,3796.86
Lisse
2019/2020 - 2022/2023
30330.102,478-
Jong Ajax
2014/2015
16100.061,144-
Telstar
2015/2016
7000.00415-
OFC Oostzaan
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
1000.0090-
Total
158880.0511,233
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Quick Boys
26/27
7125870.46206.93
Quick Boys
25/26
33222,7920.13606.85
Spakenburg
24/25
32102,3410.04407.02
Spakenburg
23/24
32011,3860.06207.17
Lisse
22/23
27232,2980.2030-
Lisse
21/22
210901.0000-
Lisse
20/21
100900.0000-
OFC Oostzaan
18/19
10—900.0010-
Telstar
15/16
70—4150.0000-
Jong Ajax
14/15
161—1,1440.0820-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Eerste Divisie | 16 | 1144 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Eerste Divisie | 7 | 415 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Tweede Divisie | 26 | 2208 | 2 | 3 | 0.2 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Tweede Divisie | 29 | 1206 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 7.19 |
| 2024/2025 | Tweede Divisie | 31 | — | 1 | — | — | 7 |
| 2025/2026 | Tweede Divisie | 32 | 2707 | 2 | 2 | 0.13 | 6.86 |
| 2026/2027 | Tweede Divisie | 7 | 587 | 1 | 2 | 0.46 | 6.93 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
88
Full match
32
Substituted off
36
From Bench
Tom Noordhoff: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.19Tweede Divisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.86Tweede Divisie
- Rating trend
- -0.2last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.15 G+A per 907 goals + 8 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 8267 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2014–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(33)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 33
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Derde Divisie: Groep A
1x Winner(2021/2022)
1x







