KM
Killian van Mil
€1MMarket Value
Killian van Mil
€1MMarket Value
7.6
Season Score
27
Aug 8, 1999
0.38
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.6
Season Score
27
Aug 8, 1999
0.38
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 6
- Goal Contributions
- 9
- Mins/game
- 59
- Avg Rating
- 7.58
rating
7.21+0.33(+4.5%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.88
Low
6.55
Avg
7.21
G+A
17
Wins19
Draws6
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 154 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | 7.66 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 238 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 7.33 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 142 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.50 | 7.88 |
May 2026 | 3 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 292 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 278 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 201 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | - |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 232 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 324 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.50 | - |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 209 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.36 |
11 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Spakenburg
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
8518160.215,4346.87
Katwijk
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
7529140.394,9817.45
Quick Boys
2026/2027
9360.335347.58
Akademisk Boldklub
2023/2024
3000.00133-
Total
17250360.2911,082
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Quick Boys
26/27
9365341.52207.58
Spakenburg
25/26
36682,4020.52506.99
Spakenburg
24/25
341162,5710.60106.75
Spakenburg
23/24
15124610.5910-
Akademisk Boldklub
23/24
3001330.0000-
Katwijk
22/23
371172,3830.68207.45
Katwijk
21/22
331472,1960.8620-
Katwijk
20/21
54—4020.9000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Tweede Divisie | 5 | 402 | 4 | 0 | 0.9 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Tweede Divisie | 32 | 2106 | 14 | 7 | 0.9 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Tweede Divisie | 34 | 2142 | 9 | 7 | 0.67 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Tweede Divisie | 14 | 461 | 1 | 2 | 0.59 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Tweede Divisie | 33 | — | 10 | 6 | — | 6.7 |
| 2025/2026 | Tweede Divisie | 34 | 2222 | 5 | 7 | 0.49 | 6.99 |
| 2026/2027 | Tweede Divisie | 8 | — | 3 | 5 | — | 7.58 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
48
Full match
87
Substituted off
34
From Bench
Killian van Mil: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.58Tweede Divisie
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.7Tweede Divisie
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.69 G+A per 9046 goals + 34 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 7333 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 71strating 6.99 vs 31 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #18 of 315 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 48th0.49 per 90
Cohort: 31 Tweede Divisie forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(36)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 36
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
Tweede Divisie
2x Winner(2021/2022, 2022/2023)
2x



